Friday 3.12.2021 | already visited: 2365 SLOVAK | ENGLISH
October 27 - 29, 2010, Stara Lesna, The High Tatras, Slovakia

List of Registered Participants


meno organizácia krajina
1. Adamčík Peter, Mr. Slovenský plynárenský priemysel, a. s. Slovakia
2. Baan Maria, Ms. University of Miskolc Hungary
3. Bachratá Katarína , Mrs. FRI University of Žilina Slovakia
4. Baláž Jozef, Mr. Jozef Baláž Slovakia
5. Baranec Frantisek, Mr. Cisco Systems Slovkaia Slovakia
6. Baranovič Roman, Mr. Ministry of Education Slovakia
7. Bauer Pavol, Mr. TU Delft Netherlands
8. Behún Marcel, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
9. Belányi Denisa, Ms. U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. Slovakia
10. Belica Jozef, Mr. Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia
11. Bendakova Michaela, Ms. Adecco Slovakia
12. Benkovská Jana, Ms. FEI STU Slovakia
13. Bielikova Maria, Mrs. Slovenska technicka univerzita Slovakia
14. Biňas Miroslav, Mr. Technická univerzita Slovakia
15. Božik Tomáš, Mr. Aptech Europe, s.r.o. Slovakia
16. Brašková Miriam, Ms. Košice IT Valley Slovakia
17. Braz Rafael, Mr. AIESEC Slovakia Slovakia
18. Bugár Gabriel, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
19. Cakula Sarma, Ms. Vidzeme University of Applied science Latvia
20. Connell John, Mr. Cisco Systems United Kingdom
21. Copko Michal, Mr. SPŠ elektrotechnická Slovakia
22. Čarnogurská Barbora, Ms. Slovenské hnutie špeciálnych olympiád Slovakia
23. ČIČÁK Pavel, Mr. FIIT STU Slovakia
24. Čižmár Anton, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
25. Dado Boris, Mr. Fakulta Informatiky a Informačných technológií, STU Slovakia
26. Dolnak Ivan, Mr. University of Žilina Slovakia
27. Fabián Peter, Mr. Peter Fabián Slovakia
28. Fecilak Peter, Mr. Technicka univerzita v Kosiciach Slovakia
29. Fedák Viliam, Mr. Slovenská elektrotechnická spoločnosť Slovakia
30. Fejedelem Štefan, Mr. elfa, s.r.o. Slovakia
31. Fernandes Owen, Mr. Aptech Europe, s.r.o. Slovakia
32. Galba Juraj, Mr. SPŠE Slovakia
33. Genči Ján, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
34. Giertl Juraj, Mr. Technical University of Kosice Slovakia
35. Goldefus Filip, Mr. TU Brno, Faculty of Information Technology Czech Republic
36. Hanč Jozef, Mr. Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika Slovakia
37. Hermann Peter, Mr. Slovenská technická univerzita Slovakia
38. Hluchý Ladislav, Mr. Ústav informatiky SAV Slovakia
39. Homola Martin, Mr Comenius University Slovakia
40. HORVÁTH Pavol, Mr. Slovenská technická univerzita Slovakia
41. Hrbacek Jiri, Mr. Masarykova univerzita, Pedagogická fakulta Czech Republic
42. Huba Mikuláš, Mr. STU Bratislava Slovakia
43. Huňorová Lenka, Mrs. SPŠ Martin Slovakia
44. Igliar Radovan, Mr. České vysoké učení technické v Praze, Fakulta elektrotechnická Czech Republic
45. Ivančák Peter, Mr. Gymnázium Slovakia
46. Ivanišin Michal, Mr. T-Systems Slovakia s.r.o. Slovakia
47. Jākobsone Andra, Ms. Andra Jākobsone Latvia
48. Jakab Frantisek, Mr. Cisco Systems CE&EE Slovakia
49. Janitor Jozef, Mr. Technical University of Kosice Slovakia
50. Juriga Jaroslav, Mr. Ministry of Education, Science, Research and Sports Slovakia
51. Kanócz Tomáš, Mr. Technická Univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
52. Kapa Martin, Mr. FEI TUKE Slovakia
53. Kapec Peter, Mr. Slovak University of Technology Slovakia
54. Karczmarzyk Małgorzata, Mrs. Uniwersytet Gdański Poland
55. Kavacký Matej, Mr. FEI STU Bratislava Slovakia
56. Kesselová Jana, Mrs. Prešovská univerzita Slovakia
57. Kireš Marián, Mr. Faculty of Science P.J.Safarik University in Košice Slovakia
58. Klauzova Veronika, Ms. Technicka univerzita v Kosiciach Slovakia
59. Kleinova Katarina, Ms. Technicka univerzita v Kosiciach Slovakia
60. Kniewald Karol, Mr. Cisco Systems Czech Republic
61. Kohoutek Michal, Mr. T-systems Slovakia s.r.o. Slovakia
62. Konečný Milan, Mr. LACHIA UNIVERSITY OF EACH AGE Czech Republic
63. Kopka Jakub, Mr. Technicka Univerzita Slovakia
64. Kovac Ronald, Mr. Ball State University United States of America
65. Kozík Tomáš, Mr. Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia
66. Kubincová Zuzana, Mrs. Comenius University Slovakia
67. Lacko Ľuboslav, Mr. Digital Visions, s.r.o. Slovakia
68. Lokšová Zuzana , Ms. Zuzana Lokšová Slovakia
69. Lukáč Stanislav, Mr. Prírodovedecká fakulta UPJŠ Slovakia
70. Malecová Renata, Mrs. IT Asociácia Slovenska Slovakia
71. Meško Dušan, Mr. Jessenius Faculty of Medicine Slovakia
72. Michalko Miroslav, Mr. TUKE Slovakia
73. Mikšovský Milan, Mr. Spojená škola Tvrdošín Slovakia
74. Mlynárčiková Jana, Mrs. Partnerstvá pre prosperitu Slovakia
75. Mokráň Milan , Mr. ECOPRESS, a.s. Slovakia
76. Motýľ Ľubomír, Mr. CNL Slovakia
77. Nikitchenko Mykola, Mr. National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv Ukraine
78. Novák Marek, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
79. Ölvecký Miroslav, Mr. UCM Trnava Slovakia
80. Paleček Juraj, Mr. University of Žilina Slovakia
81. Palúch Peter, Mr. Žilinská univerzita Slovakia
82. Pater-Ejgierd Natalia, Mrs. Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa Poland
83. Patynen Erik, Mr. Metropolia Finland
84. Petrík Marián, Mr. Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia
85. Poklemba Tomáš, Mr. Tomáš Poklemba Slovakia
86. Poliaková Natalia, Mrs. American Chamber of Commerce Slovakia
87. Pšenáková Ildikó, Mrs. Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia
88. Puškášová Gabriela, Ms. elfa, s. r. o. Slovakia
89. Putirka Jozef, Mr. SPŠE Slovakia
90. Radács László, Mr. University of Miskolc Hungary
91. Rakoci František, Mr elfa, s.r.o. Slovakia
92. Révés Martin, Mr. CNL Slovakia
93. Rudas Imre, Mr. Obuda University Hungary
94. Ruttkay-Nedecký Ivan, Mr. Slovak University of Technology Slovakia
95. sakala peter, Mr. Cisco Systems Slovakia Slovakia
96. Segeč Pavel, Mr. University of Zilina Slovakia
97. Sekerák Jozef, Mr. UPJŠ Slovakia
98. Sinčák Peter, Mr. Košice IT Valley Slovakia
99. Slegers Jake, Mr. American Chamber of Commerce Slovakia
100. Sobota Branislav, Mr. Technická univerzita Košice Slovakia
101. Strnadová Věra, Mrs. Univerzita Hradec Králové Czech Republic
102. Stuchlíková Ľubica, Mrs. Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology, Slovak University of Technology Slovakia
103. Sušková Renáta, Mrs. Gymnázium Pavla Horova Slovakia
104. Synak Miroslav, Mr. Miroslav Slovakia
105. Szalay Zoltán, Mr. elfa, s.r.o. Slovakia
106. Szentirmai László, Mr. University of Miskolc Hungary
107. Šebo Ján, Mr. CTF- Fórum pre komunikačné technológie Slovakia
108. Šimko Marián, Mr. FIIT STU v Bratislave Slovakia
109. Šperka Martin, Mr. Paneurópska vysoká škola Slovakia
110. Šveda Dušan, Mr. Univerzita P.J. Šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia
111. Tvaroška Boris, Mr. HP Slovakia s.r.o. Slovakia
112. Ubik Sven, Mr. CESNET Czech Republic
113. Valkučák Juraj, Mr. FEI TUKE Slovakia
114. Valkučák Juraj, Mr. FEI TUKE Slovakia
115. Vargová Tatiana, Ms. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
116. Vavrek Marián, Mr. SWAN,a.s. Slovakia
117. White Bebo, Mr. SLAC National AL United States of America
118. Zakova Katarina, Ms. Slovak University of Technology Slovakia
...movie...
last update 10.2.2010 | for best performance use Mozila Firefox 2.x.x or Internet Exploler 7 | optimalized for 1024x768 | elfa, s.r.o.