Friday 3.12.2021 | already visited: 2365 SLOVAK | ENGLISH
October 27 - 28, 2011, Stara Lesna, The High Tatras, Slovakia

List of Registered Participants


name organization country
1. Adamčík Peter, Mr. SPP Slovakia
2. Bachratá Katarína, Mrs. University of Zilina Slovakia
3. Bajnok Peter, Mr. Adecco Slovakia
4. Baranec František, Mr. Cisco systems, s.r.o. Slovakia
5. Barker Jacqueline, Ms. Cisco United States of America
6. Behún Marcel, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
7. Bero Peter, Mr. EDEA PARTNERS, a. s. Slovakia
8. Bežila Jozef, Mr. Stredná Súkromná Odborná Škola Slovakia
9. Biňas Miroslav, Mr. Technical University of Košice Slovakia
10. Blahova Viera, Mrs. Ministerstvo školstva, vedy, výskumu a športu SR Slovakia
11. Bodnárová Agáta, Mrs. University of Hradec Králové Czech Republic
12. Bončo Tomáš, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
13. Brajerová Romana, Ms. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
14. Brestenská Beáta, Mrs. Univerzita Komenského Slovakia
15. Bukovinský František , Mr. SOŠT Slovakia
16. Craciunoiu Alexandra, Ms. SIVECO Romania SA Romania
17. Cymbalák Dávid, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach, Fakulta elektrotechniky a informatiky Slovakia
18. Černák Peter, Mr. SOŠ Košice - Šaca Slovakia
19. ČIČÁK Pavel, Mr. FIIT STU Slovakia
20. Danko Miroslav, Mr. EDEA PARTNERS, a. s. Slovakia
21. Demeter Dominik, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach, Fakulta elektrotechniky a informatiky Slovakia
22. Dodek Martin, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola technická Slovakia
23. Dolnák Ivan, Mr. Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia
24. Dube Tendai, Mrs. University of Derby United Kingdom
25. Dupčák Róbert, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
26. Feciľak Peter, Mr. Technical University of Kosice Slovakia
27. Gaal Ján, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola technická Slovakia
28. Gabauer Martin, Mr. Stredná odborná škola elektrotechnická Slovakia
29. Galba Juraj, Mr. SPŠE Slovakia
30. Gatteschi Valentina, Ms. Politecnico di Torino Italy
31. Gazdíková Viola, Trnavská univerzita v Trnave, Pedagogická fakulta Slovakia
32. Glumbik Adam, Mr. VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
33. Grellneth Igor, Mr. FIIT STU Bratislava Slovakia
34. Guzlejová Miroslava, Mrs. SOŠ elektrotechnická Slovakia
35. Hanč Jozef, Mr. P.J.Šafárik University Slovakia
36. Havrila Belányi Denisa, Mrs. U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. Slovakia
37. Havrilčák Ján, Mr. SOŠ polytechnická Slovakia
38. Horváth Roman, Mr. Trnavská univerzita v Trnave, Pedagogická fakulta Slovakia
39. Hosťovecký Marián, Mr. Trnavská univerzita v Trnave, Pedagogická fakulta Slovakia
40. Hreško Rastislav, Mr. SOŠ technická, Michalovce Slovakia
41. Hrušková Nikoleta, Mrs. Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava Slovakia
42. Huba Mikuláš, Mr. STU Bratislava Slovakia
43. Huštaty Štefan, Mr. InterWay, s.r.o. Slovakia
44. Ivančák Peter, Mr. Gymnázium Slovakia
45. Ivanova Tatyana, Ms. TU - Sofia Bulgaria
46. Jakab Frantisek, Mr. Technicka univerzita v Kosiciach Slovakia
47. Janitor Jozef, Mr. Technical University of Kosice Slovakia
48. Jugureanu Radu, Mr. SIVECO Romania SA Romania
49. Kalashnikoff Vyacheslav, Mr. Computer Academy Step Ukraine
50. Kanás Vladimír, Mr. Ústav informácii a prognóz školstva Slovakia
51. Kapa Martin, Mr. TUKE / CNL Slovakia
52. Kapitan Jaroslav, Mr. SOŠ technická, Michalocve Slovakia
53. Kavacký Matej, Mr. FEI STU Bratislava Slovakia
54. Kemka Miroslav, Mr. Ústav informácii a prognóz školstva Slovakia
55. Kesselová Jana, Ms. Filozofická fakulta Prešovská univerzita Slovakia
56. Kireš Marián , Mr. PF UPJŠ Slovakia
57. Kleinova Iva, Ms. Útvar splnomocnenca vlády SR pre vedomostnú ekonomiku Slovakia
58. Kleinová Katarína, Mrs. Technical University of Kosice Slovakia
59. Klimek Ivan, Mr. Fakulta Elektrotechniky a Informatiky, Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
60. Klimek Ivan, Mr. Technical University Košice Slovakia
61. Kniewald Karol, Mr. Cisco Systems Czech Republic
62. Kolárik Michal, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
63. Koprušák Daniel, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
64. Korenčiaková Katarína, Mrs. Jesseniova lekárska fakulta UK Slovakia
65. Kožár Slavomír, Mr. SPŠE Prešov Slovakia
66. Lang Ján, Mr. Slovak University of Technology Slovakia
67. Lukáč Stanislav, Mr. Prírodovedecká fakulta UPJŠ Slovakia
68. Lumnitzer Ervin, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
69. Mazurs Vladislavs, Mr. Data Pro Grupa Ltd Latvia
70. Medovarschi Bianca, Mrs. SIVECO Romania SA Romania
71. Mechlová, RNDr. Erika, Mrs. Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě Czech Republic
72. Michaláč Rudolf, Mr. CSOSE P. G. Frassatiho Slovakia
73. Michalko Miroslav, Mr. elfa s.r.o. Slovakia
74. Mikita Marcel, Mr. Stredná odborná škola drevárska Slovakia
75. Mikšovský Milan, Mr. Spojená škola Tvrdošín Slovakia
76. Mitický Vladislav, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
77. Molnár László, Mr. Gymnázium Fiľakovo Slovakia
78. Motešický Ján, Mr. Stredná odborná škola drevárska Slovakia
79. Mujika Andoni, Mr. Vicomtech-IK4 - Visual Interaction Communication Technologies Spain
80. Nemeček Martin, Mr. IBM Slovensko Slovakia
81. Nikitins Valerijs, Mr. Data Pro Grupa Ltd Latvia
82. Novák Marek, Mr. Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia
83. Osina Oto, Mr. Jesseniova lekárska fakulta UK Slovakia
84. Ovsyannikov Semyon, Mr. Cisco Russian Federation
85. Paleček Juraj, Mr. Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia
86. Papcun Radovan, Mr. Gymnazium Javorová 16 Spišská Nová Ves Slovakia
87. Patynen Erik, Mr. Metropolia Finland
88. Perduková Daniela, Mrs. Fakulta elektrotechniky a informatiky TUKE Slovakia
89. Petrík Peter, Mr. Gymnázium Terézie Vansovej Slovakia
90. Poklemba Tomáš, Mr. Technical Universitz of Kosice Slovakia
91. Polačko Peter, Mr. ViaNet, s.r.o. Slovakia
92. Porubský Jozef, Mr. SOŠ, Bzinská 11, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Slovakia
93. Pribilová Katarína, Mrs. Trnavská univerzita v Trnave, Pedagogická fakulta Slovakia
94. Putirka Jozef, Mr. SPŠE Slovakia
95. Radács László, Mr. University of Miskolc Hungary
96. Rahkonen Heikki , Mr. Metropolia Finland
97. Révés Martin, Mr. CNL Slovakia
98. Russev Roman, Mr. Microsoft Slovakia Slovakia
99. Saha Shubhajit, Mr. BESU, Shibpur India
100. Sekerák Jozef, Mr. Univerzita P. J. Šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia
101. Sloboda Peter, Mr. SOŠ, Bzinská 11, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Slovakia
102. Sousa Jose, Mr. IBMC Portugal
103. Szentirmai László, Mr. University of Miskolc Hungary
104. Šebo Ján, Mr. Fórum pre komunikačné technológie Slovakia
105. Šiagi Ivan, Mr. MŠ SR Slovakia
106. Štrónerová Katarína, Mrs. SŠ-SOŠ elektrotechnická Slovakia
107. Šveda Dušan, Mr. Univerzita P.J.šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia
108. Švelta Anton, Mr. SOŠ polytechnická Slovakia
109. Tauchin Tadeáš, Mr. Súkromná stredná odborná škola Slovakia
110. Teplický Rudolf, Mr. SOŠT Slovakia
111. Trúchly Peter, Mr. Fakulta informatiky a informačných technológií STU Slovakia
112. Tumanoff Alex, Mr. Computer Academy Step Ukraine
113. Valek Milan, Mr. Spojená škola Slovakia
114. Vavrek Marián, Mr. Siemens Enterprise Communications, a.s. Slovakia
115. Velšic Marián, Ms. Inštitút pre verejné otázky Slovakia
116. Vujčík Martin, Mr. SPŠ elektrotechnická Slovakia
117. Weber Peter, Mr. InterWay s.r.o. Slovakia
...movie...
last update 20.1.2011 | for best performance use Mozila Firefox 2.x.x or Internet Exploler 7 | optimalized for 1024x768 | elfa, s.r.o.